23 - IAIN LAWRIE
TOMCAT 88
No.
Special Stage Name
Length
Stage
Time
Stage
Pos
Total
Time
Overall
Pos
1
BURNT HILL 1
6.75
10:14
23
10:14
23
2
BURNT HILL 2
6.75
9:52
22
20:06
22
3
CAMBUSBARRON 1
7.50
18:41
16
38:47
15
4
CAMBUSBARRON 2
7.50
STAGE CANCELLED
5
FANNY HILL 1
7.00
15:18
17
54:05
15
6
FANNY HILL 2
7.00
15:16
12
1:09:21
12
7
ATHRONHALL 1
3.00
7:26
14
1:16:47
12
8
ATHRONHALL 2
3.00
7:44
15
1:24:31
12
9
STRUIE
4.80
11:33
15=
1:36:04
13
10
BALMANNO
16.00
37:03
6
2:13:07
8
11
TUNNEL 1
2.50
3:40
8=
2:16:47
7
12
FORDEL
7.00
20:42
10
2:37:29
6
13
TUNNEL 2
2.50
STAGE CANCELLED
14
THE LEGEND
16.00
40:05
12
3:17:34
9
© rally management systems limited 2007