23 - GRAHAM 'GRUM' WILLCOCK
OPEL MANTA
No.
Special Stage Name
Length
Stage
Time
Stage
Pos
Total
Time
Overall
Pos
1
MISHNISH LOCHS 1
6.30
7:51
24=
7:51
24=
2
HILL ROAD / LOCH TUATH
14.54
15:37
26
23:28
24
3
BUNESSAN 1
1.49
1:44
39
25:12
24
4
BUNESSAN 2
1.49
1:38
29
26:50
23
5
ARDTUN 1
2.62
3:05
19
29:55
23
6
ARDTUN 2
2.62
3:04
18=
32:59
24
7
LOCH SCRIDAIN 1
4.63
4:37
16
37:36
22=
8
GRIBUN ROCKS 1
8.37
8:11
16
45:47
20
9
CALGARY / GLEN AROS
19.92
20:49
16
1:06:36
19
10
LOCH SCRIDAIN 2
4.63
4:34
30
1:11:10
21
11
GRIBUN ROCKS 2
8.37
7:57
31
1:19:07
21
12
MISHNISH LOCHS 2
6.30
7:35
33
1:26:42
20
13
CALGARY BAY / LOCH TUATH
21.89
22:09
19
1:48:51
20
14
GLEN AROS / MISHNISH LOCHS
14.79
15:03
18
2:03:54
19
15
KNOCK
8.37
8:13
13=
2:12:07
17=
16
LOCH KINLOCH
4.31
4:22
17=
2:16:29
17
17
LOCH TUATH / CALGARY BAY
22.53
 
 
 
 
© rally management systems limited 2012