41 - ALEC BROWN
CITROEN SAXO
No.
Special Stage Name
Length
Stage
Time
Stage
Pos
Total
Time
Overall
Pos
1
MISHNISH LOCHS 1
6.30
8:27
61
8:27
61
2
HILL ROAD / LOCH TUATH
14.54
16:25
48=
24:52
49
3
BUNESSAN 1
1.49
1:47
45
26:39
44
4
BUNESSAN 2
1.49
1:40
34
28:19
44
5
ARDTUN 1
2.62
3:14
39
31:33
41
6
ARDTUN 2
2.62
3:15
42
34:48
39
7
LOCH SCRIDAIN 1
4.63
4:57
37
39:45
39
8
GRIBUN ROCKS 1
8.37
8:55
45
48:40
40
9
CALGARY / GLEN AROS
19.92
22:17
37
1:10:57
36
10
LOCH SCRIDAIN 2
4.63
4:45
48
1:15:42
36
11
GRIBUN ROCKS 2
8.37
8:24
56
1:24:06
37
12
MISHNISH LOCHS 2
6.30
7:40
43
1:31:46
38
13
CALGARY BAY / LOCH TUATH
21.89
23:24
39
1:56:10
39
14
GLEN AROS / MISHNISH LOCHS
14.79
15:34
29=
2:11:44
32
15
KNOCK
8.37
8:33
26
2:20:17
29
16
LOCH KINLOCH
4.31
4:31
26=
2:24:48
28
17
LOCH TUATH / CALGARY BAY
22.53
24:41
25=
2:49:29
27
© rally management systems limited 2012