53 - ALAN MCLAUGHLIN
NISSAN SUNNY GTI R
No.
Special Stage Name
Length
Stage
Time
Stage
Pos
Total
Time
Overall
Pos
1
MISHNISH LOCHS 1
6.30
11:06
102
11:06
102
2
HILL ROAD / LOCH TUATH
14.54
19:05
93=
30:11
98
3
BUNESSAN 1
1.49
6:25
101=
36:36
100
4
BUNESSAN 2
1.49
6:22
100=
42:58
101
5
ARDTUN 1
2.62
7:49
97=
50:47
99
6
ARDTUN 2
2.62
7:49
96=
58:36
99
7
LOCH SCRIDAIN 1
4.63
9:13
94=
1:07:49
97
8
GRIBUN ROCKS 1
8.37
12:24
94=
1:20:13
97
9
CALGARY / GLEN AROS
19.92
23:12
52=
1:43:25
94
10
LOCH SCRIDAIN 2
4.63
4:53
60
1:48:18
92
11
GRIBUN ROCKS 2
8.37
8:35
61=
1:56:53
92
12
MISHNISH LOCHS 2
6.30
7:37
38=
2:04:30
90
13
CALGARY BAY / LOCH TUATH
21.89
23:33
41
2:28:03
81
14
GLEN AROS / MISHNISH LOCHS
14.79
16:42
52
2:44:45
75
15
KNOCK
8.37
9:00
39
2:53:45
69
16
LOCH KINLOCH
4.31
4:45
44
2:58:30
68
17
LOCH TUATH / CALGARY BAY
22.53
24:41
30=
3:23:11
67
© rally management systems limited 2012