79 - PHIL MERRILLS
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R
No.
Special Stage Name
Length
Stage
Time
Stage
Pos
Total
Time
Overall
Pos
1
MISHNISH LOCHS 1
6.30
8:39
73
8:39
73
2
HILL ROAD / LOCH TUATH
14.54
18:02
80=
26:41
74
3
BUNESSAN 1
1.49
1:52
60=
28:33
70
4
BUNESSAN 2
1.49
1:56
85=
30:29
72
5
ARDTUN 1
2.62
3:48
84=
34:17
72
6
ARDTUN 2
2.62
3:40
80
37:57
74
7
LOCH SCRIDAIN 1
4.63
6:00
86
43:57
75
8
GRIBUN ROCKS 1
8.37
9:11
57=
53:08
74
9
CALGARY / GLEN AROS
19.92
25:11
79
1:18:19
75
10
LOCH SCRIDAIN 2
4.63
5:29
88
1:23:48
74
11
GRIBUN ROCKS 2
8.37
9:50
88
1:33:38
77
12
MISHNISH LOCHS 2
6.30
8:25
78
1:42:03
75
13
CALGARY BAY / LOCH TUATH
21.89
27:02
78
2:09:05
69
14
GLEN AROS / MISHNISH LOCHS
14.79
18:04
69
2:27:09
65
15
KNOCK
8.37
10:06
64
2:37:15
61
16
LOCH KINLOCH
4.31
5:17
65
2:42:32
60
17
LOCH TUATH / CALGARY BAY
22.53
24:41
45=
3:07:13
59
© rally management systems limited 2012